- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Lucrari de reparatie capitale, acoperis si copertina intrare in CMF 5, mun. Chisinau, str. I.L. Caragiale 1
Lucrari de reparatie capitale, acoperis si copertina intrare in CMF 5, mun. Chisinau, str. I.L. Caragiale 1
Lucrari de reparatie capitale, acoperis si copertina intrare in CMF 5, mun. Chisinau, str. I.L. Caragiale 1
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP AMT Buiucani
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600153131
Address
2051,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Ion Luca Carageale, 2
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/25/2021 9:25:14 AM
Last edited
8/25/2021 9:28:57 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
45200000-9
-
Lucrări de construcţii complete sau parţiale şi lucrări publice
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Lucrari de reparatie capitale, acoperis si copertina intrare in CMF 5, mun. Chisinau, str. I.L. Caragiale 1
Lucrari de reparatie capitale, acoperis si copertina intrare in CMF 5, mun. Chisinau, str. I.L. Caragiale 1
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Lucrari de reparatie capitale, acoperis si copertina intrare in CMF 5, mun. Chisinau, str. I.L. Caragiale 1
856400 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
856,400.00
MDL
Clarification period:
8/25/2021 9:28:57 AM - 9/2/2021 9:00:00 AM
8/25/2021 9:28:57 AM - 9/2/2021 9:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
9/2/2021 9:00:00 AM - 9/6/2021 9:00:00 AM
9/2/2021 9:00:00 AM - 9/6/2021 9:00:00 AM