- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Materiale de construcţii şi articole conexe
Materiale de construcţii şi articole conexe
Materiale de construcţii şi articole conexe
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria Orasului Criuleni
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601009093
Address
MD- 4801,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
Criuleni,
str. Bd. Biruinta, 12
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Barbăscumpă Nicolae
Contact phone
+37368114432
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/25/2021 8:36:17 AM
Last edited
8/25/2021 9:12:03 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
44100000-1
-
Materiale de construcţii şi articole conexe
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Beton M300 C20/25,
Beton M300 C20/25, cu transportarea pe teritoriul or. Criuleni (or. Criuleni, s Ohrincea s, Zolonceni) (or. Criuleni, s Ohrincea s, Zolonceni)
Status
Active
Estimated value
375000 MDL
ID
5ae6ae58-6a26-4351-b987-952ac09068df
Minimal step
375
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/20/2021 3:00:00 AM Till 10/8/2021 3:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/7/2021 3:00:00 PM
Lot name : Lot2 Rigole din Beton
Rigole din beton dimensiuni 450x70x46см) cu transportarea și decărcarea pe teritoriul or. Criuleni
Status
Active
Estimated value
62500 MDL
ID
5edd7615-94e7-48c1-82f1-8d2968726639
Minimal step
625
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/20/2021 3:00:00 AM Till 10/19/2021 3:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/7/2021 3:18:30 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Lot2 Rigole din Beton
62500 MDL
Lot name : Beton M300 C20/25,
375000 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
437,500.00
MDL
Clarification period:
8/25/2021 9:12:03 AM - 9/1/2021 10:10:00 AM
8/25/2021 9:12:03 AM - 9/1/2021 10:10:00 AM
Bidding period:
9/1/2021 10:10:00 AM - 9/6/2021 10:00:00 AM
9/1/2021 10:10:00 AM - 9/6/2021 10:00:00 AM