- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Lucrări de iluminat stradal din s.Isacova, rl.Orhei
Lucrări de iluminat stradal din s.Isacova, rl.Orhei
Lucrări de iluminat stradal din s.Isacova, rl.Orhei
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria satului Isacova
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601001916
Address
MD-3531,
MOLDOVA,
s.Isacova,
Orhei,
s.Isacova raionul Orhei
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/25/2021 8:26:15 AM
Last edited
8/25/2021 8:33:26 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
45300000-0
-
Lucrări de instalaţii pentru clădiri
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Lucrări de iluminat stradal din s.Isacova, rl.Orhei
Lucrări de iluminat stradal din s.Isacova, rl.Orhei
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Lucrări de iluminat stradal din s.Isacova, rl.Orhei
414944.61 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
414,944.61
MDL
Clarification period:
8/25/2021 8:33:26 AM - 9/1/2021 2:00:00 PM
8/25/2021 8:33:26 AM - 9/1/2021 2:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
9/1/2021 2:00:00 PM - 9/7/2021 11:00:00 AM
9/1/2021 2:00:00 PM - 9/7/2021 11:00:00 AM