- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Устройство дорожного полотна проезжей части из дорожных ж/б плит по ул.Чехова
Устройство дорожного полотна проезжей части из дорожных ж/б плит по ул.Чехова
Устройство дорожного полотна проезжей части из дорожных ж/б плит по ул.Чехова
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria s. Cismichioi
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601004364
Address
5351,
МОЛДОВА,
с.Чишмикёй,
АТО Гагаузия,
str. Pirogova 72
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/23/2021 4:18:05 PM
Last edited
9/10/2021 9:00:00 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
45300000-0
-
Строительно-монтажные работы
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Устройство дорожного полотна проезжей части из дорожных ж/б плит по ул.Чехова
Устройство дорожного полотна проезжей части из дорожных ж/б плит по ул.Чехова
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
695796.59 MDL
ID
8f29665b-a8ab-4ff4-9562-a24b6de72a09
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
695,796.59
MDL
Clarification period:
8/23/2021 4:28:42 PM - 8/28/2021 9:00:00 AM
8/23/2021 4:28:42 PM - 8/28/2021 9:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
8/28/2021 9:00:00 AM - 9/10/2021 9:00:00 AM
8/28/2021 9:00:00 AM - 9/10/2021 9:00:00 AM