- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Autoturism nou
Procedură repetată de achiziționare, de autoturism nou
Procedură repetată de achiziționare, de autoturism nou
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Centrul de Tehnologii Informaționale în Finanțe
Fiscal code / IDNO
1005600036924
Address
MD-2005,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Constantin Tănase, 7
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/23/2021 4:04:52 PM
Last edited
8/23/2021 4:50:35 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
34100000-8
-
Autovehicule
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Autoturism nou
Autoturism nou
Status
Active
Estimated value
308000 MDL
ID
5e366ede-6ba9-4682-97d0-4db093f3c11c
Minimal step
1540
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/6/2021 4:48:21 PM Till 12/30/2021 5:48:21 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/3/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Autoturism nou
308000 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
308,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
8/23/2021 4:50:35 PM - 8/28/2021 10:00:00 AM
8/23/2021 4:50:35 PM - 8/28/2021 10:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
8/28/2021 10:00:00 AM - 9/2/2021 3:00:00 PM
8/28/2021 10:00:00 AM - 9/2/2021 3:00:00 PM