- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Servicii de catering
Servicii de catering
Servicii de catering
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IP LT IL Caragiale Orhei
Fiscal code / IDNO
1012620011000
Address
3505,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Orhei,
Orhei,
str. Vasile Lupu 60
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/23/2021 3:19:44 PM
Last edited
8/23/2021 3:29:47 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
55520000-1
-
Servicii de catering
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Servicii de catering
Servicii de catering
Status
Active
Estimated value
400835 MDL
ID
0aed8528-4110-4b22-b89e-3f80c85c7e47
Minimal step
4008.35
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/13/2021 3:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 3:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/1/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Servicii de catering
400835 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
400,835.00
MDL
Clarification period:
8/23/2021 3:29:47 PM - 8/28/2021 2:00:00 PM
8/23/2021 3:29:47 PM - 8/28/2021 2:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
8/28/2021 2:00:00 PM - 8/31/2021 2:00:00 PM
8/28/2021 2:00:00 PM - 8/31/2021 2:00:00 PM