- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Reabilitarea străzii Traian și accesului local s. Talmaza, r. Ștefan Vodă
Reabilitarea străzii Traian și accesului local s. Talmaza, r. Ștefan Vodă
Reabilitarea străzii Traian și accesului local s. Talmaza, r. Ștefan Vodă
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria Talmaza
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601006265
Address
MD 4238,
MOLDOVA,
s.Talmaza,
Ştefan Vodă,
str. 27 August
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/23/2021 12:35:28 PM
Last edited
9/24/2021 10:00:00 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
45233120-6
-
Lucrări de construcţii de drumuri
Procedure type
Open tender
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Reabilitarea străzii Traian și accesului local s. Talmaza, r. Ștefan Vodă
Reabilitarea străzii Traian și accesului local s. Talmaza, r. Ștefan Vodă
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
2497800 MDL
ID
523cb572-9552-402d-bdb2-6caaabb361ee
Procurement procedure documents
anuntul de participare .semnat.pdf
-anuntul de participare
Award documentation
8/23/2021 12:40:13 PM
No questions posted
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
2,497,800.00
MDL
Clarification period:
8/23/2021 12:40:13 PM - 9/3/2021 4:30:00 PM
8/23/2021 12:40:13 PM - 9/3/2021 4:30:00 PM
Bidding period:
9/3/2021 4:30:00 PM - 9/24/2021 10:00:00 AM
9/3/2021 4:30:00 PM - 9/24/2021 10:00:00 AM