- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Programa antivirus
Cheițele pentru prelungirea licenței Antivirus ESET NOD32 Business Edition - 80 de utilizatori și licențe suplimentare de antivirus - 10 utilizatori
Cheițele pentru prelungirea licenței Antivirus ESET NOD32 Business Edition - 80 de utilizatori și licențe suplimentare de antivirus - 10 utilizatori
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Dispensarul Republican de Narcologie
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600150509
Address
MD-2005,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Ion Pruncul 8
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Lazarenco Olga
Contact phone
+373 22 29 40 79
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/23/2021 11:26:15 AM
Last edited
8/23/2021 11:47:17 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
48700000-5
-
Utilitare pentru pachete software
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Programa antivirus
Cheițele pentru prelungirea licenței Antivirus ESET NOD32 Business Edition - 80 de utilizatori și licențe suplimentare de antivirus - 10 utilizatori
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Programa antivirus
25000 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
25,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
8/23/2021 11:47:17 AM - 8/24/2021 12:00:47 PM
8/23/2021 11:47:17 AM - 8/24/2021 12:00:47 PM
Bidding period:
8/24/2021 12:00:47 PM - 8/26/2021 12:00:59 PM
8/24/2021 12:00:47 PM - 8/26/2021 12:00:59 PM