- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Mobilier
Mobilier
Mobilier
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Universitatea de Stat „Alecu Russo” din Bălți
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007602000972
Address
3121,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
mun.Bălţi,
str. Puşkin 38
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/23/2021 10:59:00 AM
Last edited
9/1/2021 1:27:01 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
39100000-3
-
Mobilier
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Lotul 1 - Mobila pentru blocul de studii nr. 1
Lotul 1 - Mobila pentru blocul de studii nr. 1
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
39167 MDL
ID
71d1cb1c-1b28-46ae-a880-d129cd6ac2da
Minimal step
391
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/20/2021 3:00:00 AM Till 9/30/2021 3:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/16/2021 2:00:00 PM
Lot name : Lotul 2 - Mobila pentru blocul de studii nr. 2
Lotul 2 - Mobila pentru blocul de studii nr. 2
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
25917 MDL
ID
d1b102b2-f97f-43dc-b891-43382ee3dbaf
Minimal step
259
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/20/2021 3:00:00 AM Till 9/30/2021 3:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/16/2021 2:18:30 PM
Lot name : Lotul 3 - Colegiul Pedagogic „Ion Creangă” din Bălți
Lotul 3 - Colegiul Pedagogic „Ion Creangă” din Bălți
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
10833 MDL
ID
5282db1f-490e-42a6-b517-80ca7edf50db
Minimal step
108
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/20/2021 3:00:00 AM Till 9/30/2021 3:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/16/2021 2:37:00 PM
Lot name : Lotul 4 - Mobila pentru cămine
Lotul 4 - Mobila pentru cămine
Status
Active
Estimated value
385833 MDL
ID
ee81fb4c-4cb1-4960-bb48-b1773de1d50d
Minimal step
3858
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/20/2021 3:00:00 AM Till 9/30/2021 3:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/16/2021 2:55:30 PM
Procurement procedure documents
Anunt_de_participare_USARB REPETAT
Anunt_de_participare_USARB REPETAT
Technical specifications
9/1/2021 1:27:01 PM
Documentatia_standard_cop Repetat
Documentatia_standard_cop Repetat
Technical specifications
9/1/2021 1:27:01 PM
No questions posted
Lot name : Lotul 4 - Mobila pentru cămine
385833 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
461,750.00
MDL
Clarification period:
9/1/2021 1:27:01 PM - 9/6/2021 11:00:00 AM
9/1/2021 1:27:01 PM - 9/6/2021 11:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
9/6/2021 11:00:00 AM - 9/15/2021 1:20:00 PM
9/6/2021 11:00:00 AM - 9/15/2021 1:20:00 PM