- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
закупка продуктов питания
закупка продуктов питания
закупка продуктов питания
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Liceul-internat sportiv regional mun. Comrat
Fiscal code / IDNO
1018601000135
Address
3805,
МОЛДОВА,
мун.Комрат,
АТО Гагаузия,
ул. Ленина 40
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/21/2021 12:40:58 PM
Last edited
8/21/2021 12:55:10 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Различые продукты питания
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Мясо говядины
Мясо говядины
Status
Active
Estimated value
115000 MDL
ID
d1db6b18-a51c-4892-bef8-6e7b8a25d3c9
Minimal step
1150
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/15/2021 12:44:47 PM Till 12/31/2021 1:44:47 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/2/2021 2:00:00 PM
Lot name : молочные продукты
молочные продукты
Status
Active
Estimated value
82000 MDL
ID
6c85381a-ea03-4ea1-940b-c5242c06b777
Minimal step
820
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/15/2021 12:47:26 PM Till 12/31/2021 1:47:26 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/2/2021 2:18:30 PM
Lot name : различные продукты питания
различные продукты питания
Status
Active
Estimated value
265000 MDL
ID
b9e37855-41fe-4917-a857-9cdee8c85c8e
Minimal step
2650
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/15/2021 12:49:21 PM Till 12/31/2021 1:49:21 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/2/2021 2:37:00 PM
Lot name : овощи и фрукты
овощи и фрукты
Status
Active
Estimated value
82000 MDL
ID
a3da4075-6fb0-43b0-820c-4c30fae4cfeb
Minimal step
820
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/15/2021 12:51:12 PM Till 12/31/2021 1:51:12 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/2/2021 2:55:30 PM
Lot name : хлебобулочные изделия
хлебобулочные изделия
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
72000 MDL
ID
2c5a4026-7729-41c1-a727-508638bbf925
Minimal step
720
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/15/2021 12:52:56 PM Till 12/31/2021 1:52:56 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/2/2021 3:14:00 PM
Lot name : рыба замороженная
рыба замороженная
Status
Active
Estimated value
34000 MDL
ID
7a5790d8-fb9c-4a3e-a20f-7ee86f78f53e
Minimal step
340
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/15/2021 12:54:08 PM Till 12/31/2021 1:54:08 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/2/2021 3:32:30 PM
Procurement procedure documents
объявление -прод.питания 4 кв. 2021.pdf
объявление -прод.питания
Tender notice
8/21/2021 12:55:10 PM
стандартная документация 1 кв. 2021 (pdf.io).semnat.pdf
стандартная документация
Award documentation
8/21/2021 12:55:10 PM
No questions posted
Lot name : рыба замороженная
34000 MDL
Lot name : различные продукты питания
265000 MDL
Lot name : Мясо говядины
115000 MDL
Lot name : овощи и фрукты
82000 MDL
Lot name : молочные продукты
82000 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
650,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
8/21/2021 12:55:10 PM - 8/26/2021 1:00:00 PM
8/21/2021 12:55:10 PM - 8/26/2021 1:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
8/26/2021 1:00:00 PM - 9/1/2021 9:00:00 AM
8/26/2021 1:00:00 PM - 9/1/2021 9:00:00 AM