- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Extinderea iluminatului stradal din s.Drochia r-ul Drochia
Extinderea iluminatului stradal din s.Drochia r-ul Drochia
Extinderea iluminatului stradal din s.Drochia r-ul Drochia
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria satului Drochia
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601007240
Address
5216,
MOLDOVA,
s.Drochia (r-l Drochia),
Drochia,
r-nul.Drochia s.Drochia
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/20/2021 3:11:14 PM
Last edited
8/20/2021 3:14:07 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
45300000-0
-
Lucrări de instalaţii pentru clădiri
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Extinderea iluminatului stradal din s.Drochia r-ul Drochia
Extinderea iluminatului stradal din s.Drochia r-ul Drochia
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Extinderea iluminatului stradal din s.Drochia r-ul Drochia
728952.15 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
728,952.15
MDL
Clarification period:
8/20/2021 3:14:07 PM - 8/26/2021 10:00:00 AM
8/20/2021 3:14:07 PM - 8/26/2021 10:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
8/26/2021 10:00:00 AM - 9/7/2021 10:00:00 AM
8/26/2021 10:00:00 AM - 9/7/2021 10:00:00 AM