- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Reparația capitală a unei artere a străzii Chișinăului din sat. Mîndrești, raionul Telenești
Reparația capitală a unei artere a străzii Chișinăului din sat. Mîndrești, raionul Telenești
Reparația capitală a unei artere a străzii Chișinăului din sat. Mîndrești, raionul Telenești
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria Mindresti
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601006302
Address
5825,
MOLDOVA,
s.Mîndreşti,
Teleneşti,
s Mindresti r Telenesti
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/20/2021 2:06:25 PM
Last edited
9/1/2021 8:00:00 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
45200000-9
-
Lucrări de construcţii complete sau parţiale şi lucrări publice
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Reparația capitală a unei artere a străzii Chișinăului din sat. Mîndrești, raionul Telenești
Reparația capitală a unei artere a străzii Chișinăului din sat. Mîndrești, raionul Telenești
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
736579 MDL
ID
95f43cd3-3198-484d-8a29-a19ed158aaff
Minimal step
7365.79
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/6/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/2/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
736,579.00
MDL
Clarification period:
8/20/2021 2:20:59 PM - 8/25/2021 8:00:00 AM
8/20/2021 2:20:59 PM - 8/25/2021 8:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
8/25/2021 8:00:00 AM - 9/1/2021 8:00:00 AM
8/25/2021 8:00:00 AM - 9/1/2021 8:00:00 AM