- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Закупка продуктов питания на сентябрь-декабрь 2021 года
Закупка продуктов питания на сентябрь-декабрь 2021 года
Закупка продуктов питания на сентябрь-декабрь 2021 года
Information about the contracting authority
Name
GIMNAZIUL S.DEZGHINGEA
Fiscal code / IDNO
1011601000321
Address
MD-3820,
МОЛДОВА,
с.Дезгинджя,
АТО Гагаузия,
ул.Мичурина 17
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/20/2021 1:28:42 PM
Last edited
8/20/2021 1:38:52 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Различые продукты питания
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Хлебобулочные изделия
Хлебобулочные изделия
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
9671 MDL
ID
7f321943-b7b5-4dce-9802-80ade1ee7a25
Minimal step
96.71
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/1/2021 12:29:07 PM Till 12/31/2021 1:29:07 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 8/30/2021 2:00:00 PM
Lot name : Молочные продукты
Молочные продукты
Status
Active
Estimated value
25701.2 MDL
ID
1c4f5dd2-5054-43fa-b7ec-1ffe341b657a
Minimal step
257.01
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/1/2021 12:31:53 PM Till 12/31/2021 1:31:53 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 8/30/2021 2:18:30 PM
Lot name : Овощи и фрукты
Овощи и фрукты
Status
Active
Estimated value
31294.5 MDL
ID
19f4777d-c3ad-4b5a-82b8-6cf7e0727bf5
Minimal step
312.94
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/1/2021 12:33:02 PM Till 12/31/2021 1:33:02 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 8/30/2021 2:37:00 PM
Lot name : Рыба "Хек молочный"
Рыба "Хек молочный"
Status
Active
Estimated value
6528 MDL
ID
60b1e746-d619-4963-87aa-03f18b8b21dc
Minimal step
65.28
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/1/2021 12:35:00 PM Till 12/31/2021 1:35:00 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 8/30/2021 2:55:30 PM
Lot name : Различные продукты питания
Различные продукты питания
Status
Active
Estimated value
59717.76 MDL
ID
b1781db9-37fa-48e1-b0c8-cd37dbd6b47a
Minimal step
597.18
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/1/2021 12:35:55 PM Till 12/31/2021 1:35:55 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 8/30/2021 3:14:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Овощи и фрукты
31294.5 MDL
Lot name : Рыба "Хек молочный"
6528 MDL
Lot name : Молочные продукты
25701.2 MDL
Lot name : Различные продукты питания
59717.76 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
132,912.46
MDL
Clarification period:
8/20/2021 1:38:52 PM - 8/25/2021 12:00:00 PM
8/20/2021 1:38:52 PM - 8/25/2021 12:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
8/25/2021 12:00:00 PM - 8/28/2021 3:00:00 PM
8/25/2021 12:00:00 PM - 8/28/2021 3:00:00 PM