- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Lucrări de reparaţie curentă
Lucrări de reparaţie curentă
Lucrări de reparaţie curentă
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Centrul Naţional Anticorupţie
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601000222
Address
2004,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
bd. Ştefan cel Mare, 198
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/20/2021 9:52:04 AM
Last edited
8/20/2021 9:55:11 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
45400000-1
-
Lucrări de finisare a construcţiilor
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Lucrări de reparaţie curentă
Lucrări de reparaţie curentă (conform caietului de sarcini)
Procurement procedure documents
anunţ de participare lucrări 2021.signed.pdf
Anunţ de participare
Tender notice
8/20/2021 9:55:11 AM
caiet de sarcini reparatia 2021.signed.pdf
Caiet de sarcini
Technical specifications
8/20/2021 9:55:11 AM
doc standard lucrări 2021.signed.pdf
Documentaţia standard
Clarifications for participants
8/20/2021 9:55:11 AM
duae lucrări de reparaţie 2021.signed.pdf
DUAE
Evaluation criteria/evaluation factors
8/20/2021 9:55:11 AM
No questions posted
Lot name : Lucrări de reparaţie curentă
790000 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
790,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
8/20/2021 9:55:11 AM - 8/25/2021 10:00:38 AM
8/20/2021 9:55:11 AM - 8/25/2021 10:00:38 AM
Bidding period:
8/25/2021 10:00:38 AM - 9/2/2021 10:00:00 AM
8/25/2021 10:00:38 AM - 9/2/2021 10:00:00 AM