- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Bunuri materiale pentru formarea pachetului social cu ocazia Zilei Mondiale a Donatorului de Sânge 2022
Bunuri materiale pentru formarea pachetului social cu ocazia Zilei Mondiale a Donatorului de Sânge 2022
Bunuri materiale pentru formarea pachetului social cu ocazia Zilei Mondiale a Donatorului de Sânge 2022
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Centrul Național de Transfuzie a Sîngelui
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601004242
Address
MD-2028,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Strada Academiei 11
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/19/2021 9:31:11 PM
Last edited
8/20/2021 2:22:55 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
19200000-8
-
Materiale textile şi articole conexe
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Torbiță cu imprimare logo
Torbiță cu imprimare logo
Status
Active
Estimated value
41666.67 MDL
ID
659ee78f-78f0-4a10-9f64-73936cb483b7
Minimal step
416.67
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/15/2021 6:00:00 PM Till 11/1/2021 10:35:42 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 8/30/2021 3:00:00 PM
Lot name : Cană cu capac
Cană cu capac
Status
Active
Estimated value
50000 MDL
ID
96aa37b1-8885-4a55-bc62-90f150468dbc
Minimal step
500
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/15/2021 6:00:00 PM Till 11/1/2021 10:36:34 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 8/30/2021 3:18:30 PM
Lot name : Medalii
Medalii
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
11666.67 MDL
ID
158394d6-c6ee-453a-aec8-018e1209c794
Minimal step
116.67
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/15/2021 6:00:00 PM Till 11/1/2021 10:39:53 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 8/30/2021 3:37:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
anunț de participare_bunuri materiale pentru formarea pachetului social.doc
-
Tender notice
8/19/2021 9:40:30 PM
1. Укажите, пожалуйста, материал торбы
2. Нанесение логотипа сколько цветов?
3. Перепроверьте, пожалуйста, стоимость или тираж торб, 8леев за шт это нереальная цена.
4. Из какого материала чашки? Будет ли нанесение логотипа?
24.08.2021 10:57
Response to clarification: 1) Torbița trebuie să fie din material nețesut, textură nețesută. 2) Logotipul ar putea fi din culoare roșie dacă torbița este de culoare albă și viceversa. 3) Pentru torbițe din material nețesut prețul este unul real. 4) Cănile ar putea fi din sticlă, inox, etc cu pereți dubli. 5) Da, trebuie aplicat logotipul pe cană.
Lot name : Torbiță cu imprimare logo
41666.67 MDL
Lot name : Cană cu capac
50000 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
103,333.34
MDL
Clarification period:
8/19/2021 9:40:30 PM - 8/25/2021 10:57:01 AM
8/19/2021 9:40:30 PM - 8/25/2021 10:57:01 AM
Bidding period:
8/25/2021 10:57:01 AM - 8/29/2021 10:57:01 AM
8/25/2021 10:57:01 AM - 8/29/2021 10:57:01 AM