- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Achiziționarea produselor alimentare pentru septembrie-decembrie 2021 Liceul Teoretic Olimp Costești
Achiziționarea produselor alimentare pentru septembrie-decembrie 2021 Liceul Teoretic Olimp Costești
Achiziționarea produselor alimentare pentru septembrie-decembrie 2021 Liceul Teoretic Olimp Costești
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Liceul Teoretic Olimp
Fiscal code / IDNO
1012620008732
Address
MD-6813,
MOLDOVA,
s.Costeşti (r-l Ialoveni),
Ialoveni,
str.Stefan cel Mare 107a
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Nadejda Bortă
Contact phone
069653522,026852864
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/19/2021 5:31:50 PM
Last edited
8/19/2021 6:26:34 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Diverse produse alimentare
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest cost
Bid lot list
Lot name : CARNE
Sold de gaina, fileu de gaina, Carne de vita
Status
Active
Estimated value
35000 MDL
ID
6eb03074-0efe-4b13-a9a8-91b581676199
Minimal step
3500
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/1/2021 5:38:17 PM Till 12/30/2021 6:38:17 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 8/30/2021 2:00:00 PM
Lot name : LACTATE
Brinza de vaci 5%, Smintina 15%, Lapte de vaci 2,5%, Chefir 2,5%, Cascaval de Rusia 45%,Unt taranesc 72,5%
Status
Active
Estimated value
35000 MDL
ID
c01841ca-00ac-4c91-af50-8e75c40b6239
Minimal step
3500
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/1/2021 5:43:52 PM Till 12/30/2021 6:43:52 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 8/30/2021 2:18:30 PM
Lot name : PRODUSE DE PANIFICATIE
Pîine, Invirtita cu brinza de vazi
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
13000 MDL
ID
8e4109cb-d927-4b35-bfac-8670ae3316f8
Minimal step
1300
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/1/2021 5:50:31 PM Till 12/30/2021 6:50:31 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 8/30/2021 2:37:00 PM
Lot name : DIVERSE PRODUSE ALIMENTARE
Zahar, Sare, Covrigi, Crupe, Paste fainoase, ulei, Faina, Ceai, Cacao, Oua, Legume, Fructe, Suc de fructe si legume, Semintiuri
Status
Active
Estimated value
62000 MDL
ID
ab3c9929-68bb-4287-8cd2-afbf5589561a
Minimal step
6200
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/1/2021 6:00:00 PM Till 12/30/2021 7:03:04 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 8/30/2021 2:55:30 PM
Lot name : PESTE
Peste hec-merluciu
Status
Active
Estimated value
10000 MDL
ID
0409fc9a-968c-4939-9c60-d2fedda3409c
Minimal step
1000
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/1/2021 6:00:00 PM Till 12/30/2021 7:09:16 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 8/30/2021 3:14:00 PM
Lot name : DULCIURI
Dulciuri Bucuria conform anuntului de participare
Status
Active
Estimated value
15000 MDL
ID
36c6414e-62bb-4ef1-8ee7-155cc581e07d
Minimal step
1500
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/1/2021 6:00:00 PM Till 12/30/2021 7:26:27 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 8/30/2021 3:32:30 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : CARNE
35000 MDL
Lot name : DULCIURI
15000 MDL
Lot name : LACTATE
35000 MDL
Lot name : PESTE
10000 MDL
Lot name : DIVERSE PRODUSE ALIMENTARE
62000 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
170,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
8/19/2021 6:26:34 PM - 8/24/2021 10:00:00 AM
8/19/2021 6:26:34 PM - 8/24/2021 10:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
8/24/2021 10:00:00 AM - 8/27/2021 5:00:00 PM
8/24/2021 10:00:00 AM - 8/27/2021 5:00:00 PM