- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Automobil
Automobil SUV
Automobil SUV
Information about the contracting authority
Name
I.P. CENTRUL DE TEHNOLOGII INFORMATIONALE IN FINANTE
Fiscal code / IDNO
1005600036924
Address
2005,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Constantin Tanase nr.7
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/19/2021 4:04:21 PM
Last edited
8/27/2021 4:49:00 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
34100000-8
-
Autovehicule
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : autoturism
Auto suv
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
150000 MDL
ID
ff52282b-aab5-44e3-8bcb-89b314ae2fd8
Minimal step
750
Period of validity of the contract
From 8/30/2021 12:00:00 AM Till 9/30/2021 12:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 8/30/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
150,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
8/19/2021 5:07:32 PM - 8/24/2021 4:48:00 PM
8/19/2021 5:07:32 PM - 8/24/2021 4:48:00 PM
Bidding period:
8/24/2021 4:48:00 PM - 8/27/2021 4:49:00 PM
8/24/2021 4:48:00 PM - 8/27/2021 4:49:00 PM