- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Jaluzele și cornize (repetat)
Cornize și accesorii
Cornize și accesorii
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Spitalul Clinic de Psihiatrie
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600150554
Address
MD-2011,
MOLDOVA,
or.Codru (mun. Chişinău),
mun.Chişinău,
Costiujeni, 3
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/19/2021 4:02:16 PM
Last edited
8/26/2021 12:17:22 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
39500000-7
-
Articole textile
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Lotul 1 (cornize și accesorii)
Cornize și accesorii
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value
50000 MDL
ID
39d58a1a-4d61-4014-a7cc-7dd5f8d4c9cf
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
50,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
8/19/2021 4:22:28 PM - 8/20/2021 4:30:00 PM
8/19/2021 4:22:28 PM - 8/20/2021 4:30:00 PM
Bidding period:
8/20/2021 4:30:00 PM - 8/25/2021 4:00:00 PM
8/20/2021 4:30:00 PM - 8/25/2021 4:00:00 PM