- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Procurarea produselor alimentare
Produse alimentare pentru alimentarea elevilor
Produse alimentare pentru alimentarea elevilor
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IP LT Alexandr Puskin
Fiscal code / IDNO
1013620001028
Address
3600,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Ungheni,
Ungheni,
str. Decebal, 36A
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
Liudmila Moroi
Contact phone
023623596, 023626489
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/19/2021 2:28:56 PM
Last edited
8/20/2021 12:04:18 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Diverse produse alimentare
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Produse lactate
Produse lactate
Status
Active
Estimated value
68900 MDL
ID
6f9398fb-9027-4a7f-84ae-b103b29e58a3
Minimal step
100
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/1/2021 11:46:28 AM Till 12/31/2021 12:46:28 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/1/2021 2:00:00 PM
Lot name : Branza cu cheag tare de Olanda
Branza cu cheag tare de Olanda
Status
Active
Estimated value
15100 MDL
ID
693400ec-557e-474e-bc30-19f8f67d636d
Minimal step
100
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/1/2021 11:46:21 AM Till 12/31/2021 12:46:21 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/1/2021 2:18:30 PM
Lot name : Crupe, paste, conservaturi, condimente
Crupe, paste, conservaturi, condimente
Status
Active
Estimated value
33000 MDL
ID
d733c459-3a9f-465f-a404-e2785b09fbeb
Minimal step
100
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/1/2021 11:48:34 AM Till 12/31/2021 12:48:34 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/1/2021 2:37:00 PM
Lot name : Biscuiti de ovas
Biscuiti de ovas
Status
Active
Estimated value
3600 MDL
ID
831792c0-2bd8-42ce-af14-fc925abace35
Minimal step
10
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/1/2021 12:03:04 PM Till 12/31/2021 1:03:04 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/1/2021 2:55:30 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Branza cu cheag tare de Olanda
15100 MDL
Lot name : Biscuiti de ovas
3600 MDL
Lot name : Produse lactate
68900 MDL
Lot name : Crupe, paste, conservaturi, condimente
33000 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
120,600.00
MDL
Clarification period:
8/20/2021 12:04:18 PM - 8/25/2021 12:00:00 PM
8/20/2021 12:04:18 PM - 8/25/2021 12:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
8/25/2021 12:00:00 PM - 8/30/2021 11:00:00 AM
8/25/2021 12:00:00 PM - 8/30/2021 11:00:00 AM