- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Anvelope pentru troleibuze
Anvelope pentru troleibuze
Anvelope pentru troleibuze
Information about the contracting authority
Name
REGIA TRANSPORT ELECTRIC Î.M.
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600048486
Address
2004,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
mun.Chişinău,
str. Mitropolit Dosoftei 146
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/19/2021 2:06:04 PM
Last edited
9/20/2021 4:27:46 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
34300000-0
-
Piese şi accesorii pentru vehicule şi pentru motoare de vehicule
Procedure type
Open tender
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Anvelope pentru troleibuze
Anvelope pentru troleibuze
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value
6600000 MDL
ID
e7f6feea-1f56-4b61-a531-7442e5b32fb6
Minimal step
7000
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/14/2021 3:00:00 AM Till 10/14/2021 3:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/6/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
Anunț de participare
Anunț de participare
Evaluation criteria/evaluation factors
8/19/2021 2:16:00 PM
Declaratie_beneficiarul efectiv
Declaratie_beneficiarul efectiv
Evaluation criteria/evaluation factors
8/19/2021 2:16:00 PM
Specificație de preț
Specificație de preț
Evaluation criteria/evaluation factors
8/19/2021 2:16:00 PM
Participaon announcement
Participaon announcement
Evaluation criteria/evaluation factors
8/19/2021 2:16:00 PM
Specificație tehnică
Specificație tehnică
Evaluation criteria/evaluation factors
8/19/2021 2:16:00 PM
No questions posted
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
6,600,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
8/19/2021 2:16:00 PM - 8/28/2021 3:00:00 PM
8/19/2021 2:16:00 PM - 8/28/2021 3:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
8/28/2021 3:00:00 PM - 9/3/2021 3:00:00 PM
8/28/2021 3:00:00 PM - 9/3/2021 3:00:00 PM