- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
lucrări de termoizolare a fațadei la grădinița nr. 14 ”Spicușor”
lucrări de termoizolare a fațadei la grădinița nr. 14 ”Spicușor”
lucrări de termoizolare a fațadei la grădinița nr. 14 ”Spicușor”
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primăria municipiului Cahul
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601008340
Address
3909,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Cahul,
Cahul,
or. Cahul str. P. Independenței nr. 6
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/19/2021 12:13:52 PM
Last edited
9/17/2021 12:49:06 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
45400000-1
-
Lucrări de finisare a construcţiilor
Procedure type
Open tender
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : lucrări de termoizolare a fațadei la grădinița nr. 14 ”Spicușor”
lucrări de termoizolare a fațadei la grădinița nr. 14 ”Spicușor”
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value
1830108 MDL
ID
ea81b746-b5ff-4559-9124-680f125d274f
Procurement procedure documents
anexa nr. 1.doc
anexa nr. 1 ”Lista beneficiarilor efectivi”
Award documentation
8/19/2021 12:18:51 PM
documentația standard_lucrari (2).semnat.pdf
documentația standard lucrări
Award documentation
8/19/2021 12:18:51 PM
volume de lucrări fațada.semnat.pdf
volume de lucrări fatada
Award documentation
8/19/2021 12:18:51 PM
No questions posted
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
1,830,108.00
MDL
Clarification period:
8/19/2021 12:18:51 PM - 8/29/2021 11:00:00 AM
8/19/2021 12:18:51 PM - 8/29/2021 11:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
8/29/2021 11:00:00 AM - 9/9/2021 11:00:00 AM
8/29/2021 11:00:00 AM - 9/9/2021 11:00:00 AM