- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Furnizorul va livra marfa, la adresa: mun. Chişinău, depozitul S.A. „Apă-Canal Chişinău” str. Varniţa 28
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Fiscal code / IDNO
Address
Web site
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
Last edited
MTender ID
CPV code
Procedure type
Evaluation criteria
Bid lot list
Lot name : LOT 1 Stingător OP-5
Furnizorul va livra marfa, la adresa: mun. Chişinău, depozitul S.A. „Apă-Canal Chişinău” str. Varniţa 28
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 8/26/2021 11:09:19 AM Till 12/31/2021 12:09:19 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 8/25/2021 2:00:00 PM
Lot name : LOT 2 Stingător OP-10
Furnizorul va livra marfa, la adresa: mun. Chişinău, depozitul S.A. „Apă-Canal Chişinău” str. Varniţa 28
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 8/26/2021 11:10:50 AM Till 12/31/2021 12:10:50 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 8/25/2021 2:18:30 PM
Lot name : LOT 3 Stingător OU-2
Furnizorul va livra marfa, la adresa: mun. Chişinău, depozitul S.A. „Apă-Canal Chişinău” str. Varniţa 28
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 8/26/2021 11:12:12 AM Till 12/31/2021 12:12:12 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 8/25/2021 2:37:00 PM
Lot name : LOT 4 Stingător OU-5
Furnizorul va livra marfa, la adresa: mun. Chişinău, depozitul S.A. „Apă-Canal Chişinău” str. Varniţa 28
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 8/26/2021 11:13:17 AM Till 12/31/2021 12:13:17 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 8/25/2021 2:55:30 PM
Lot name : LOT 5 Stingător OU-10
Furnizorul va livra marfa, la adresa: mun. Chişinău, depozitul S.A. „Apă-Canal Chişinău” str. Varniţa 28
Status
Estimated value
ID
Minimal step
Period of validity of the contract
From 8/26/2021 11:15:20 AM Till 12/31/2021 12:15:20 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 8/25/2021 3:14:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
Furnizorul va livra marfa, la adresa: mun. Chişinău, depozitul S.A. „Apă-Canal Chişinău” str. Varniţa 28
Award documentation
8/19/2021 11:15:57 AM
Furnizorul va livra marfa, la adresa: mun. Chişinău, depozitul S.A. „Apă-Canal Chişinău” str. Varniţa 28
Award documentation
8/19/2021 11:15:57 AM
Furnizorul va livra marfa, la adresa: mun. Chişinău, depozitul S.A. „Apă-Canal Chişinău” str. Varniţa 28
Award documentation
8/19/2021 11:15:57 AM
Furnizorul va livra marfa, la adresa: mun. Chişinău, depozitul S.A. „Apă-Canal Chişinău” str. Varniţa 28
Award documentation
8/19/2021 11:15:57 AM
Furnizorul va livra marfa, la adresa: mun. Chişinău, depozitul S.A. „Apă-Canal Chişinău” str. Varniţa 28
Award documentation
8/19/2021 11:15:57 AM
Furnizorul va livra marfa, la adresa: mun. Chişinău, depozitul S.A. „Apă-Canal Chişinău” str. Varniţa 28
Award documentation
8/19/2021 11:15:57 AM
No questions posted
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT8/19/2021 11:15:57 AM - 8/20/2021 1:00:00 PM
8/20/2021 1:00:00 PM - 8/24/2021 1:00:00 PM