- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
servicii catering
servicii catering
servicii catering
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Liceul Teoretic Alecu Russo or. Orhei
Fiscal code / IDNO
1012620010900
Address
MD-3505,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Orhei,
Orhei,
str. Vasile Lupu 13
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/19/2021 10:07:04 AM
Last edited
8/19/2021 10:25:03 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
55500000-5
-
Servicii de cantină şi servicii de catering
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : servicii catering
servicii catering
Status
Active
Estimated value
401200 MDL
ID
89d3b87f-4957-432e-a72f-32f547106fb5
Minimal step
4012
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/3/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/1/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : servicii catering
401200 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
401,200.00
MDL
Clarification period:
8/19/2021 10:25:03 AM - 8/24/2021 12:00:00 AM
8/19/2021 10:25:03 AM - 8/24/2021 12:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
8/24/2021 12:00:00 AM - 9/1/2021 12:00:00 AM
8/24/2021 12:00:00 AM - 9/1/2021 12:00:00 AM