- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Achiziţionarea Tub radiogen OPTI 150/30/50HC-10.
Tub radiogen OPTI 150/30/50HC-10.
Tub radiogen OPTI 150/30/50HC-10.
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Spitalul Raional Soroca ,,A.Prisacari"
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003607150209
Address
3000,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Soroca (r-l Soroca),
Soroca,
str.M.Kogălniceanu 1
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/19/2021 9:22:56 AM
Last edited
9/6/2021 8:38:08 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
33100000-1
-
Echipamente medicale
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Achiziționarea Tub radiogen OPTI 150/30/50HC-10.
Tub radiogen OPTI 150/30/50HC-10.
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value
416000 MDL
ID
0356bcb1-585a-4239-be17-d1c3bbb77102
Minimal step
416
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/4/2021 9:35:24 AM Till 12/31/2021 10:35:24 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/3/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
anunț de participare lp.doc
Tub radiogen OPTI 150/30/50HC-10.
Award documentation
8/19/2021 9:36:01 AM
documentaţia standart pentru realizarea achiziţiilor publice bunuri.doc
Tub radiogen OPTI 150/30/50HC-10.
Award documentation
8/19/2021 9:36:01 AM
anunț de participare lp.doc
Tub radiogen OPTI 150/30/50HC-10.
Award documentation
8/19/2021 11:39:40 AM
documentaţia standart pentru realizarea achiziţiilor publice bunuri.doc
Tub radiogen OPTI 150/30/50HC-10.
Award documentation
8/19/2021 11:39:40 AM
Solicitam excludere punctului Prezenţa centrului specializat de asistenţă tehnică a producătorului în RM.
Tubul va fi schimbat la instituție, SR .. dar nu la centru specializat , este absurda condiția DVS.
Limitați alți OE sa intre la licitatie !!!
19.08.2021 11:33
Response to clarification: Bine, corectam.
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
416,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
8/19/2021 9:36:01 AM - 8/25/2021 1:30:00 PM
8/19/2021 9:36:01 AM - 8/25/2021 1:30:00 PM
Bidding period:
8/25/2021 1:30:00 PM - 9/2/2021 2:00:00 PM
8/25/2021 1:30:00 PM - 9/2/2021 2:00:00 PM