- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Mobilier pentru bucătărie la Grădinița Nr. 12 din mun. Orhei
Mobilier pentru bucătărie la Grădinița Nr. 12 din mun. Orhei
Mobilier pentru bucătărie la Grădinița Nr. 12 din mun. Orhei
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primăria mun. Orhei
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601008007
Address
3505,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Orhei,
Orhei,
str. V. Mahu 160
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/18/2021 5:13:00 PM
Last edited
9/1/2021 10:00:01 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
39100000-3
-
Mobilier
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Mobilier pentru bucătărie la Grădinița Nr. 12 din mun. Orhei
Mobilier pentru bucătărie la Grădinița Nr. 12 din mun. Orhei
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
95448.3 MDL
ID
4772abcb-f3e1-4be2-80c3-5c6e00745bbc
Minimal step
954.48
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/3/2021 6:14:14 PM Till 10/30/2021 6:14:14 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/2/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
anunt_de_participare.semnat.pdf
anunt_de_participare.semnat.pdf
Award documentation
8/18/2021 6:19:02 PM
specifcatia tehnica.semnat.pdf
specifcatia tehnica.semnat.pdf
Award documentation
8/18/2021 6:19:02 PM
No questions posted
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
95,448.30
MDL
Clarification period:
8/18/2021 6:19:02 PM - 8/23/2021 11:30:00 AM
8/18/2021 6:19:02 PM - 8/23/2021 11:30:00 AM
Bidding period:
8/23/2021 11:30:00 AM - 9/1/2021 10:00:00 AM
8/23/2021 11:30:00 AM - 9/1/2021 10:00:00 AM