- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Mănuși de protecție
Mănuși de protecție
Mănuși de protecție
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Inspectoratul General al Poliției
Fiscal code / IDNO
1013601000495
Address
MD-2001,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
str.Tiraspol 11/1
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/18/2021 4:28:41 PM
Last edited
8/18/2021 4:49:26 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
33100000-1
-
Echipamente medicale
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Mănuși de protecție
Mănuși de protecție
Status
Active
Estimated value
80000 MDL
ID
ab414514-d160-48cd-88e2-2a0048cc57e1
Minimal step
320
Period of validity of the contract
From 8/28/2021 4:48:11 PM Till 12/31/2021 5:48:11 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 8/30/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
documentatia_standard_cop (2) (1).docx
Documentatia standard
Award documentation
8/18/2021 4:49:26 PM
No questions posted
Lot name : Mănuși de protecție
80000 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
80,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
8/18/2021 4:49:26 PM - 8/23/2021 10:00:09 AM
8/18/2021 4:49:26 PM - 8/23/2021 10:00:09 AM
Bidding period:
8/23/2021 10:00:09 AM - 8/26/2021 5:00:00 PM
8/23/2021 10:00:09 AM - 8/26/2021 5:00:00 PM