- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Ремонт местных дорог в селе Авдарма
Ремонт местных дорог в селе Авдарма (от ул. Победы до ул. Гагарина, отрезок ул. Гагарина)
Ремонт местных дорог в селе Авдарма (от ул. Победы до ул. Гагарина, отрезок ул. Гагарина)
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Примэрия села Авдарма
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601004283
Address
3817,
МОЛДОВА,
с.Авдарма,
АТО Гагаузия,
ул.Советская, 14s
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/18/2021 1:36:18 PM
Last edited
8/20/2021 10:52:56 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
45200000-9
-
Полные или частичные строительные работы и публичные работы
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Ремонт местных дорог в селе Авдарма
Ремонт местных дорог в селе Авдарма (от ул. Победы до ул. Гагарина, отрезок ул. Гагарина)
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value
1352800 MDL
ID
0400afdf-0018-4db0-9551-ad7a97b4d731
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
1,352,800.00
MDL
Clarification period:
8/18/2021 1:49:39 PM - 8/24/2021 9:00:00 AM
8/18/2021 1:49:39 PM - 8/24/2021 9:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
8/24/2021 9:00:00 AM - 9/2/2021 9:00:00 AM
8/24/2021 9:00:00 AM - 9/2/2021 9:00:00 AM