- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Consumabile pentru Imprimante MFP
Consumabile pentru Imprimante MFP
Consumabile pentru Imprimante MFP
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Direcția Generală Arhitectură, Urbanism și Relații Funciare
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601010323
Address
MD 2012,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
bd. Ștefan cel Mare și Sfânt, 83
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/18/2021 12:12:16 PM
Last edited
8/18/2021 12:29:26 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
30200000-1
-
Echipament şi accesorii pentru computer
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Consumabile pentru Imprimante MFP
Consumabile pentru Imprimante MFP
Status
Active
Estimated value
50000 MDL
ID
3027275e-c2e7-4fcb-8b8d-1c3fbe0ec1ed
Minimal step
500
Period of validity of the contract
From 8/25/2021 12:15:54 PM Till 12/31/2021 1:15:54 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 8/24/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Consumabile pentru Imprimante MFP
50000 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
50,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
8/18/2021 12:29:26 PM - 8/20/2021 12:00:00 PM
8/18/2021 12:29:26 PM - 8/20/2021 12:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
8/20/2021 12:00:00 PM - 8/23/2021 12:00:00 PM
8/20/2021 12:00:00 PM - 8/23/2021 12:00:00 PM