- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Железобетонные лотки для устройства водопропускных сооружений с доставкой
Железобетонные лотки для устройства водопропускных сооружений с доставкой
Железобетонные лотки для устройства водопропускных сооружений с доставкой
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria s. Besghioz
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601010725
Address
6112,
МОЛДОВА,
с.Бешгёз,
АТО Гагаузия,
Lenin 156
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/18/2021 11:59:50 AM
Last edited
9/2/2021 10:48:26 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
45200000-9
-
Полные или частичные строительные работы и публичные работы
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Железобетонные лотки для устройства водопропускных сооружений с доставкой
Железобетонные лотки для устройства водопропускных сооружений с доставкой
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value
348083.33 MDL
ID
eeedc101-9549-4697-b76d-9d921a7ca52c
Minimal step
3480.83
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/1/2021 12:09:01 PM Till 12/31/2021 1:09:01 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 8/30/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
спецификация водопропускных сооружений.pdf
спецификация водопропускных сооружений
Technical specifications
8/18/2021 12:25:56 PM
No questions posted
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
348,083.33
MDL
Clarification period:
8/18/2021 12:25:56 PM - 8/23/2021 10:30:00 AM
8/18/2021 12:25:56 PM - 8/23/2021 10:30:00 AM
Bidding period:
8/23/2021 10:30:00 AM - 8/26/2021 11:00:00 AM
8/23/2021 10:30:00 AM - 8/26/2021 11:00:00 AM