- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Test Achiziție mobilier
Test Achiziție mobilier
Test Achiziție mobilier
Information about the contracting authority
Name
I.P. CENTRUL DE TEHNOLOGII INFORMATIONALE IN FINANTE
Fiscal code / IDNO
1005600036924
Address
2005,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Constantin Tanase nr.7
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/18/2021 8:49:19 AM
Last edited
9/2/2021 8:53:00 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
39134000-0
-
Mobilier pentru computer
Procedure type
Open tender
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Masă birou
Masă birou MDF
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
50000 MDL
ID
c969a8bf-fb1f-420d-8173-87f9445c3e17
Procurement procedure documents
Bună ziua. Este o procedură de test?
18.08.2021 10:56
Response to clarification: Bună ziua. Da este o procedură de test.
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
50,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
8/18/2021 8:55:47 AM - 8/30/2021 8:53:00 AM
8/18/2021 8:55:47 AM - 8/30/2021 8:53:00 AM
Bidding period:
8/30/2021 8:53:00 AM - 9/2/2021 8:53:00 AM
8/30/2021 8:53:00 AM - 9/2/2021 8:53:00 AM