- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Produse alimentare pentru a iI jumătate anului 2021
Produse alimentare
Produse alimentare
Information about the contracting authority
Name
ScoalaDoniciCahul
Fiscal code / IDNO
1012620009706
Address
3900,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Cahul,
Cahul,
str. A. Șciusev, 20
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/17/2021 5:01:49 PM
Last edited
8/19/2021 12:54:18 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Diverse produse alimentare
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Produse de origine animală
Produse de origine animală
Status
Active
Estimated value
133100 MDL
ID
5fc2b342-6cdc-4fd7-90f2-0a765eba605b
Minimal step
1331
Period of validity of the contract
From 8/28/2021 5:03:40 PM Till 12/31/2021 6:03:40 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 8/26/2021 1:00:00 PM
Lot name : Pește
Pește
Status
Active
Estimated value
13600 MDL
ID
54f3f384-7201-4af0-81c6-ffd21c0af70c
Minimal step
136
Period of validity of the contract
From 8/27/2021 5:05:51 PM Till 12/31/2021 6:05:51 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 8/26/2021 1:18:30 PM
Lot name : Produse cerealiere
Produse cerealiere
Status
Active
Estimated value
16400 MDL
ID
138a5fe6-bcd4-4cad-9666-722312c9889c
Minimal step
164
Period of validity of the contract
From 8/27/2021 5:07:16 PM Till 12/31/2021 6:07:16 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 8/26/2021 1:37:00 PM
Lot name : Conserve
Conserve
Status
Active
Estimated value
15800 MDL
ID
cc93894c-ff04-4ead-8da7-f4a3b22d7dd0
Minimal step
158
Period of validity of the contract
From 8/27/2021 5:11:44 PM Till 12/31/2021 6:11:44 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 8/26/2021 1:55:30 PM
Lot name : Diverse produse alimentare
Diverse produse alimentare
Status
Active
Estimated value
13200 MDL
ID
f0ab7227-b593-4ee9-8dd7-226eb7b0271c
Minimal step
132
Period of validity of the contract
From 8/27/2021 5:15:07 PM Till 12/31/2021 6:15:07 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 8/26/2021 2:14:00 PM
Lot name : Paste făinoase
Paste făinoase
Status
Active
Estimated value
1000 MDL
ID
3fdedd0b-49a0-4009-a880-7d293e97f209
Minimal step
10
Period of validity of the contract
From 8/27/2021 5:46:38 PM Till 12/31/2021 6:46:38 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 8/26/2021 2:32:30 PM
Lot name : Citrice
Citrice
Status
Active
Estimated value
23000 MDL
ID
943bea84-ed95-49c4-a974-3d32b739be84
Minimal step
230
Period of validity of the contract
From 8/27/2021 5:48:01 PM Till 12/31/2021 6:48:01 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 8/26/2021 2:51:00 PM
Lot name : Ouă de masă
Ouă de masă
Status
Active
Estimated value
780 MDL
ID
393c2832-4b56-48b5-8785-f290ffb67e3f
Minimal step
7.8
Period of validity of the contract
From 8/27/2021 5:49:29 PM Till 12/31/2021 6:49:29 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 8/26/2021 3:09:30 PM
Procurement procedure documents
documentatia_standard_cop (2).signed.pdf
documentatia_standard_cop
Award documentation
8/17/2021 5:50:55 PM
Mazăre verde количество ?
Chiper negru boabe количество?
Brînzică dulce количество?
22.08.2021 08:28
Response to clarification: Cantitatile care nu sunt indicate, nu se cer.
Lot name : Paste făinoase
1000 MDL
Lot name : Ouă de masă
780 MDL
Lot name : Produse de origine animală
133100 MDL
Lot name : Citrice
23000 MDL
Lot name : Diverse produse alimentare
13200 MDL
Lot name : Produse cerealiere
16400 MDL
Lot name : Conserve
15800 MDL
Lot name : Pește
13600 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
216,880.00
MDL
Clarification period:
8/17/2021 5:50:55 PM - 8/22/2021 10:00:00 AM
8/17/2021 5:50:55 PM - 8/22/2021 10:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
8/22/2021 10:00:00 AM - 8/25/2021 10:00:00 AM
8/22/2021 10:00:00 AM - 8/25/2021 10:00:00 AM