- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Капитальный ремонт стадиона г.Вулканешты (повторно)
Капитальный ремонт стадиона г.Вулканешты (повторно)
Капитальный ремонт стадиона г.Вулканешты (повторно)
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Directia Generala de Constructii si Infrastructura al Gagauziei
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601000344
Address
3801,
МОЛДОВА,
мун.Комрат,
АТО Гагаузия,
str. Lenin, 204/b
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/17/2021 2:07:44 PM
Last edited
9/13/2021 10:00:00 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
45200000-9
-
Полные или частичные строительные работы и публичные работы
Procedure type
Open tender
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Капитальный ремонт стадиона г.Вулканешты (повторно)
Капитальный ремонт стадиона г.Вулканешты (повторно)
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
3732810.32 MDL
ID
361adeb4-22b5-4a44-bb54-e849749f504c
Procurement procedure documents
стандартная документация.docx
Стандартная документация для проведения государственных закупок работ (утвержден Приказом Министерства финансов №69 от 07.05.2021 г.)
Award documentation
8/17/2021 2:25:34 PM
No questions posted
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
3,732,810.32
MDL
Clarification period:
8/17/2021 2:25:34 PM - 9/1/2021 8:00:00 AM
8/17/2021 2:25:34 PM - 9/1/2021 8:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
9/1/2021 8:00:00 AM - 9/13/2021 10:00:00 AM
9/1/2021 8:00:00 AM - 9/13/2021 10:00:00 AM