- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Televizor
Televizor- 50” LED
Televizor- 50” LED
Information about the contracting authority
Name
I.P. CENTRUL DE TEHNOLOGII INFORMATIONALE IN FINANTE
Fiscal code / IDNO
1005600036924
Address
2005,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Constantin Tanase nr.7
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/17/2021 1:55:07 PM
Last edited
9/1/2021 3:28:39 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
32324000-0
-
Televizoare
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Televizor
conform datelor din Anunț
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value
12000 MDL
ID
934686af-9af8-4e93-a8a2-3e9a6400a4d6
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
12,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
8/17/2021 2:10:08 PM - 8/20/2021 1:59:00 PM
8/17/2021 2:10:08 PM - 8/20/2021 1:59:00 PM
Bidding period:
8/20/2021 1:59:00 PM - 8/22/2021 2:04:00 PM
8/20/2021 1:59:00 PM - 8/22/2021 2:04:00 PM