- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Lucrări de reparaţie curentă
Lucrări de reparaţie curentă
Lucrări de reparaţie curentă
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Centrul Naţional Anticorupţie
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601000222
Address
2004,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
bd. Ştefan cel Mare, 198
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/17/2021 10:35:42 AM
Last edited
8/20/2021 9:51:12 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
45400000-1
-
Lucrări de finisare a construcţiilor
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Lucrări de reparaţie curentă
Lucrări de reparaţie curentă (conform, caietului de sarcini)
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value
790000 MDL
ID
aded16d2-99c7-49c0-96e9-98acc16e2471
Minimal step
2370
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/6/2021 3:46:44 PM Till 12/31/2021 4:46:44 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/3/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
anunţ de participare lucrări 2021.signed.pdf
Anunţ de participare
Tender notice
8/17/2021 3:47:18 PM
caiet de sarcini reparatia 2021.signed.pdf
Caiet de sarcini
Technical specifications
8/17/2021 3:47:18 PM
doc standard lucrări 2021.signed.pdf
Documentaţia standard
Clarifications for participants
8/17/2021 3:47:18 PM
No questions posted
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
790,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
8/17/2021 3:47:18 PM - 8/23/2021 10:00:00 AM
8/17/2021 3:47:18 PM - 8/23/2021 10:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
8/23/2021 10:00:00 AM - 9/2/2021 10:00:00 AM
8/23/2021 10:00:00 AM - 9/2/2021 10:00:00 AM