- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Constructia drumului din s. Sărata Galbena, r-nul Hîncești
Constructia drumului din s. Sărata Galbena, r-nul Hîncești
Constructia drumului din s. Sărata Galbena, r-nul Hîncești
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria Sarata Galbena
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601005969
Address
3446,
MOLDOVA,
s.Sărata-Galbenă,
Hînceşti,
s. Sarata Galbena
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/17/2021 8:47:31 AM
Last edited
9/10/2021 10:14:49 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
45200000-9
-
Lucrări de construcţii complete sau parţiale şi lucrări publice
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Constructia drumului din s. Sărata Galbena, r-nul Hîncești
Constructia drumului din s. Sărata Galbena, r-nul Hîncești
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value
593848.52 MDL
ID
5cdc8761-d8c4-43d7-88c0-298ab2485c5f
Procurement procedure documents
documentatia standart lucrari.docx
documentatia standart lucrari.
Award documentation
8/17/2021 9:31:52 AM
No questions posted
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
593,848.52
MDL
Clarification period:
8/17/2021 9:31:52 AM - 8/23/2021 8:30:00 AM
8/17/2021 9:31:52 AM - 8/23/2021 8:30:00 AM
Bidding period:
8/23/2021 8:30:00 AM - 9/2/2021 8:30:00 AM
8/23/2021 8:30:00 AM - 9/2/2021 8:30:00 AM