- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Procurarea produselor alimentare pentru perioada 01.09 -24.12.2021
Procurarea produselor alimentare pentru asigurarea alimentării elevilor claselor I-IV conform reglementărilor în vigoare
Procurarea produselor alimentare pentru asigurarea alimentării elevilor claselor I-IV conform reglementărilor în vigoare
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Instituția Publică Liceul Teoretic „Mihai Eminescu”, comuna Sipoteni
Fiscal code / IDNO
1012620012317
Address
4438,
MOLDOVA,
s.Sipoteni,
Călăraşi,
str. Latiniei
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/16/2021 8:27:44 PM
Last edited
8/17/2021 11:12:18 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
15800000-6
-
Diverse produse alimentare
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest cost
Bid lot list
Lot name : Lotul 1: Produse de panificație
Lotul 1: Produse de panificație
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value
26730 MDL
ID
ff9b7067-cc04-4314-830d-52724446df23
Minimal step
267.3
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/1/2021 3:00:00 AM Till 12/24/2021 3:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 8/25/2021 11:00:00 AM
Lot name : Lotul 2 : Carne refrigerata
Lotul 2 : Carne refrigerata
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value
67690 MDL
ID
28eeb1d8-c840-4e3f-9d1d-75bdf8996704
Minimal step
676.9
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/1/2021 3:00:00 AM Till 12/24/2021 3:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 8/25/2021 11:18:30 AM
Lot name : Lotul 3 : Legume
Lotul 3 : Legume
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value
22990 MDL
ID
74a9ba69-6fce-4747-ae2a-0c079805df91
Minimal step
229.9
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/1/2021 3:00:00 AM Till 12/24/2021 3:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 8/25/2021 11:37:00 AM
Lot name : Lotul 4: Produse lactate
Lotul 4: Produse lactate
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value
44200 MDL
ID
fabb9459-e128-45a2-a8ea-837f04f317c3
Minimal step
442
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/1/2021 3:00:00 AM Till 12/24/2021 3:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 8/25/2021 11:55:30 AM
Lot name : Lotul 5: Cereale
Lotul 5: Cereale
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value
23000 MDL
ID
f73a8148-dd0c-4a0e-9ced-70e2ae93cce2
Minimal step
230
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/1/2021 3:00:00 AM Till 12/24/2021 3:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 8/25/2021 12:14:00 PM
Lot name : Lotul 6: Leguminoase
Lotul 6: Leguminoase
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value
1800 MDL
ID
39b6b9a4-b9fa-497d-81e8-715e32ab792a
Minimal step
18
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/1/2021 3:00:00 AM Till 12/24/2021 3:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 8/25/2021 12:32:30 PM
Lot name : Lotul 7: Oua
Lotul 7: Oua
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value
1530 MDL
ID
74e74199-3c58-4aae-97f0-93867cc663da
Minimal step
15.3
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/1/2021 3:00:00 AM Till 12/24/2021 3:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 8/25/2021 12:51:00 PM
Lot name : Lotul 8: Ulei
Lotul 8: Ulei
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value
5300 MDL
ID
618d2726-6ce7-4caf-8147-27389ca91af0
Minimal step
53
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/1/2021 3:00:00 AM Till 12/24/2021 3:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 8/25/2021 1:09:30 PM
Lot name : Lotul 9: Conservații
Lotul 9: Conservații
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value
28330 MDL
ID
373072d6-b4da-49f5-9fdb-4486818ba448
Minimal step
283.3
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/1/2021 3:00:00 AM Till 12/24/2021 3:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 8/25/2021 1:28:00 PM
Lot name : Lotul 10: Băutură caldă
Lotul 10: Băutură caldă
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value
2350 MDL
ID
0fb70294-666a-4c59-8fe4-1c3ceaefd80e
Minimal step
23.5
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/1/2021 3:00:00 AM Till 12/24/2021 3:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 8/25/2021 1:46:30 PM
Lot name : Lotul 11: Fructe
Lotul 12: Fructe
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value
41900 MDL
ID
c11c194f-4915-4c98-92b0-fa1d6806c511
Minimal step
419
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/1/2021 3:00:00 AM Till 12/24/2021 3:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 8/25/2021 2:05:00 PM
Lot name : Lotul 12: Diverse
Lotul 13: Diverse
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value
480 MDL
ID
1d6838ed-2309-4d39-8135-a979b2c1a630
Minimal step
4.8
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/1/2021 3:00:00 AM Till 12/24/2021 3:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 8/25/2021 2:23:30 PM
Lot name : Lotul 14: Peste
Lotul 14: Diverse
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value
5300 MDL
ID
fa031cc9-8314-4798-aed5-a22f34a3361b
Minimal step
53
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/1/2021 3:00:00 AM Till 12/24/2021 3:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 8/25/2021 2:42:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
Documentatia_standard_produse alimentare LTME.docx
Documenta standard
Award documentation
8/16/2021 9:00:49 PM
No questions posted
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
271,600.00
MDL
Clarification period:
8/16/2021 9:00:49 PM - 8/21/2021 10:00:00 AM
8/16/2021 9:00:49 PM - 8/21/2021 10:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
8/21/2021 10:00:00 AM - 8/24/2021 10:00:00 AM
8/21/2021 10:00:00 AM - 8/24/2021 10:00:00 AM