- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Autovehicule
Autovehicule
Autovehicule
Information about the contracting authority
Name
IMSP Centrul de Sănătate Ciorescu
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003600153371
Address
MD-2000,
MOLDOVA,
locality,
mun.Chişinău,
mun. Chişinău, Ciorescu, str. Alexandru cel Bun, 11
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/16/2021 4:24:59 PM
Last edited
8/18/2021 4:13:43 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
34100000-8
-
Autovehicule
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Automobil de serviciu
Automobil de serviciu pentru deplasare in teritoriu.
Status
Active
Estimated value
210000 MDL
ID
24528ec8-432c-4a2d-8e79-87fb44ff9505
Minimal step
2100
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/1/2021 3:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 3:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 8/26/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
Documentatia standard pentru realizarea achizitiilor
Documentatie standard pentru realizarea achizitiilor
Evaluation criteria/evaluation factors
8/16/2021 6:04:00 PM
Documentatia standard
Documentatia standard
Evaluation criteria/evaluation factors
8/18/2021 4:13:43 PM
No questions posted
Lot name : Automobil de serviciu
210000 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
210,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
8/16/2021 6:04:00 PM - 8/21/2021 11:00:00 AM
8/16/2021 6:04:00 PM - 8/21/2021 11:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
8/21/2021 11:00:00 AM - 8/25/2021 10:00:00 AM
8/21/2021 11:00:00 AM - 8/25/2021 10:00:00 AM