- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Lucrări de reparare a drumurilor publice locale (selectiv)
Lucrări de reparare a drumurilor publice locale (selectiv)
Lucrări de reparare a drumurilor publice locale (selectiv)
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Consiliul raional Sângerei
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601009369
Address
MD-6201,
MOLDOVA,
or.Sîngerei,
Sîngerei,
Str.Independentei 111
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/16/2021 4:22:31 PM
Last edited
8/20/2021 9:08:06 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
45200000-9
-
Lucrări de construcţii complete sau parţiale şi lucrări publice
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Lucrări de reparație a unui tronson a drumului L282 R6 – Vrănești – Iezărenii Vechi
Lucrări de reparație a unui tronson a drumului L282 R6 – Vrănești – Iezărenii Vechi
Procurement procedure documents
caiet de sarcini nou l282-1.semnat.pdf
Caiet de sarcini Lista cantităților de lucrări (Formularul 1)
Technical specifications
8/16/2021 4:26:45 PM
No questions posted
Lot name : Lucrări de reparație a unui tronson a drumului L282 R6 – Vrănești – Iezărenii Vechi
664113 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
664,113.00
MDL
Clarification period:
8/16/2021 4:26:45 PM - 8/22/2021 9:08:06 AM
8/16/2021 4:26:45 PM - 8/22/2021 9:08:06 AM
Bidding period:
8/22/2021 9:08:06 AM - 9/2/2021 9:08:17 AM
8/22/2021 9:08:06 AM - 9/2/2021 9:08:17 AM