- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Servicii de reparare a ferestrelor din aluminiu
Servicii de reparare a ferestrelor din aluminiu
Servicii de reparare a ferestrelor din aluminiu
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Secretariatul Parlamentului Republicii Moldova
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601003762
Address
MD-2073,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
bd. Ștefan cel Mare si Sfint nr.105
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/16/2021 2:49:19 PM
Last edited
8/20/2021 10:00:01 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
50800000-3
-
Diverse servicii de întreţinere şi de reparare
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Servicii de reparare a ferestrelor din aluminiu
Servicii de reparare a ferestrelor din aluminiu
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
50500 MDL
ID
c9c2c575-d56f-4c99-9c25-668aa7339092
Minimal step
505
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/6/2021 6:00:00 PM Till 12/30/2021 7:00:00 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 8/23/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
50,500.00
MDL
Clarification period:
8/16/2021 2:52:50 PM - 8/18/2021 3:00:00 PM
8/16/2021 2:52:50 PM - 8/18/2021 3:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
8/18/2021 3:00:00 PM - 8/20/2021 10:00:00 PM
8/18/2021 3:00:00 PM - 8/20/2021 10:00:00 PM