- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
MTA
MTA
MTA
Information about the contracting authority
Name
I.P. CENTRUL DE TEHNOLOGII INFORMATIONALE IN FINANTE
Fiscal code / IDNO
1005600036924
Address
2005,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
Constantin Tanase nr.7
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/16/2021 2:23:28 PM
Last edited
8/26/2021 2:31:00 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
34100000-8
-
Autovehicule
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : MTA
MTA
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
308000 MDL
ID
fb4f559b-2cf7-46f7-8477-4247fac6421d
Minimal step
1
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/1/2021 12:00:00 AM Till 10/31/2021 12:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 8/30/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
Anexa la Anunțul de participare.doc
Specificatii tehnice
Technical specifications
8/16/2021 2:46:35 PM
Este o procedura de TEST?
16.08.2021 14:50
Response to clarification: Buna ziua. Da, este o procedura de Testare a platformei
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
308,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
8/16/2021 2:46:35 PM - 8/23/2021 2:30:00 PM
8/16/2021 2:46:35 PM - 8/23/2021 2:30:00 PM
Bidding period:
8/23/2021 2:30:00 PM - 8/26/2021 2:31:00 PM
8/23/2021 2:30:00 PM - 8/26/2021 2:31:00 PM