- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
achizitionarea autoturismului
procurarea autovechicolului pentru necesitatile Primariei
procurarea autovechicolului pentru necesitatile Primariei
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria satului Sturzovca
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601002809
Address
4931,
МОЛДОВА,
с.Стурзовка,
Глодень,
s. Sturzovca, Glodeni
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/16/2021 1:16:40 PM
Last edited
8/16/2021 3:17:09 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
34110000-1
-
Легковые автомобили
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Achizitionarea autoturismului
procurarea autovechicolului pentru necesitatile Primariei
Status
Active
Estimated value
330000 MDL
ID
26d0d91c-7ad2-4ecd-a45a-57cea90d0f64
Minimal step
1650
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/6/2021 3:08:10 PM Till 12/31/2021 4:08:10 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 8/30/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
duae autoturism.doc
FORMULARUL STANDARD AL DOCUMENTULUI UNIC DE ACHIZIȚII EUROPEAN
Award documentation
8/16/2021 3:17:09 PM
No questions posted
Lot name : Achizitionarea autoturismului
330000 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
330,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
8/16/2021 3:17:09 PM - 8/21/2021 10:00:00 AM
8/16/2021 3:17:09 PM - 8/21/2021 10:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
8/21/2021 10:00:00 AM - 8/26/2021 10:00:00 AM
8/21/2021 10:00:00 AM - 8/26/2021 10:00:00 AM