- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Servicii de curățenie a încăperilor
Servicii de curățenie a încăperilor
Servicii de curățenie a încăperilor
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Serviciul de Informații și Securitate al RM
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601000439
Address
2004,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
bd. Ștefan cel Mare și Sfânt 166
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/16/2021 11:20:10 AM
Last edited
8/16/2021 11:26:59 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
90900000-6
-
Servicii de curăţenie şi igienizare
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Servicii de curățenie a încăperilor
Conform cerințelor din anunțul de participare.
Status
Active
Estimated value
33333.33 MDL
ID
715523d5-13ee-42f7-bc28-92b1d18df78b
Minimal step
333.33
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/20/2021 11:24:15 AM Till 12/30/2021 12:24:15 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 9/3/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
anunt_de_participare servicii de curățenie-cleaning.docx
Anunț de participare
Tender notice
8/16/2021 11:26:59 AM
No questions posted
Lot name : Servicii de curățenie a încăperilor
33333.33 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
33,333.33
MDL
Clarification period:
8/16/2021 11:26:59 AM - 8/24/2021 10:00:00 AM
8/16/2021 11:26:59 AM - 8/24/2021 10:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
8/24/2021 10:00:00 AM - 9/2/2021 10:00:00 AM
8/24/2021 10:00:00 AM - 9/2/2021 10:00:00 AM