- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Lucrări de proiectare
Lucrări de proiectare a obiectului “Reconstrucția SC Drochia”
Lucrări de proiectare a obiectului “Reconstrucția SC Drochia”
Information about the contracting authority
Name
MOLDOVATRANSGAZ
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003607010109
Address
5233,
МОЛДОВА,
с.Цариград,
Дрокия,
mun. Chișinău, str. Vadul lui Vodă, 155
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/13/2021 5:07:50 PM
Last edited
10/7/2021 2:00:00 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
71242000-6
-
Pregătire de proiecte şi proiectare, estimare a costurilor
Procedure type
Open tender
Evaluation criteria
Best price to quality ratio
Bid lot list
Lot name : Lucrări de proiectare
CPV-71242000-6 Lucrări de proiectare a obiectului “Reconstrucția SC Drochia”
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
3337200 MDL
ID
b4f36f29-075a-4670-81ac-862f824a6b00
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
3,337,200.00
MDL
Clarification period:
8/16/2021 3:33:48 PM - 9/17/2021 5:00:00 PM
8/16/2021 3:33:48 PM - 9/17/2021 5:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
9/17/2021 5:00:00 PM - 10/7/2021 2:00:00 PM
9/17/2021 5:00:00 PM - 10/7/2021 2:00:00 PM