- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Achizitionarea autobuzelor de pasageri
autobuze de pazageri
autobuze de pazageri
Information about the contracting authority
Name
MOLDOVATRANSGAZ
Fiscal code / IDNO
1003607010109
Address
5233,
МОЛДОВА,
с.Цариград,
Дрокия,
mun. Chișinău, str. Vadul lui Vodă, 155
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/13/2021 4:51:46 PM
Last edited
9/17/2021 5:00:50 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
34120000-4
-
Autovehicule pentru transportul a 10 sau mai multe persoane
Procedure type
Open tender
Evaluation criteria
Best price to quality ratio
Bid lot list
Lot name : Autobuz de pasageri 21-23 locuri
34120000-4 Autobuz de pasageri
Lot name : Autobuz de pasageri 30-32 locuri
34120000-4 - Autobuz de pasageri
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
2163300 MDL
ID
9d12186e-7f18-409b-90cf-22dcb6955ef0
Procurement procedure documents
anunt de participare № 1 autobuze 2 buc.docx.подписан.pdf
anunt de participare din 17/09/2021
Award documentation
9/17/2021 4:52:42 PM
тех.зад. - автобус 21-23 места lot i.pdf
Specificatii tehnice
Award documentation
9/17/2021 4:52:42 PM
тех.зад. - автобус 30-32 места lot ii.pdf
Specificatii tehnice
Award documentation
9/17/2021 4:52:42 PM
техническое задание автобус 23 места (лот 1).pdf
Specificatii tehnice
Award documentation
9/17/2021 5:00:50 PM
техническое задание автобус 32 мест на 2021г (лот 2).pdf
Specificatii tehnice
Award documentation
9/17/2021 5:00:50 PM
Добрый день, Вас интересует новая техника и есть ли предпочтения по марке автобуса
18.08.2021 09:55
Response to clarification: Добрый день. Нас интересует только новый транспорт, отвечающий техническим параметрам, указанных в Технических спецификациях № 1 (лот 1 и лот 2), размещенные на нашем сайте www.moldovatransgaz.md (раздел - Тендеры).
Lot name : Autobuz de pasageri 21-23 locuri
1466700 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
3,630,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
8/16/2021 3:00:43 PM - 9/19/2021 5:00:50 PM
8/16/2021 3:00:43 PM - 9/19/2021 5:00:50 PM
Bidding period:
9/19/2021 5:00:50 PM - 10/9/2021 2:00:50 PM
9/19/2021 5:00:50 PM - 10/9/2021 2:00:50 PM