- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Standuri de expoziție
Tip: People Stopper A-board A1 Formatul posterului: A1, 64x110 cm; Material ramă: aluminiu
Tip: People Stopper A-board A1 Formatul posterului: A1, 64x110 cm; Material ramă: aluminiu
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Colegiul „Iulia Hasdeu” din Cahul
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007603006650
Address
3909,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Cahul,
Cahul,
or. Cahul, str, Dunării, 36
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/13/2021 3:50:19 PM
Last edited
8/18/2021 12:00:00 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
39100000-3
-
Mobilier
Procedure type
Low value tenders
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Standuri de expoziție
Tip: People Stopper A-board A1 Formatul posterului: A1, 64x110 cm; Material ramă: aluminiu
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
27872.26 MDL
ID
517bd73f-da90-4d6f-8370-fbe13993630e
Minimal step
278.72
Period of validity of the contract
From 8/20/2021 7:47:30 PM Till 12/30/2021 8:47:30 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 8/19/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
documentatia_standard_bunuri.docx
Documentația standard bunuri
Award documentation
8/13/2021 7:47:47 PM
documentatia_standard_bunuri.semnat (1).pdf
Documentația standard bunuri
Award documentation
8/13/2021 7:47:47 PM
No questions posted
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
27,872.26
MDL
Clarification period:
8/13/2021 7:47:47 PM - 8/16/2021 12:00:00 PM
8/13/2021 7:47:47 PM - 8/16/2021 12:00:00 PM
Bidding period:
8/16/2021 12:00:00 PM - 8/18/2021 12:00:00 PM
8/16/2021 12:00:00 PM - 8/18/2021 12:00:00 PM