- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Lucrari de reparatie a terenului de fotbal
Lucrari de reparatie a terenului de fotbal
Lucrari de reparatie a terenului de fotbal
Information about the contracting authority
Name
PRIMARIA OR.DONDUSENI
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601006793
Address
MD-5102,
MOLDOVA,
or.Donduşeni (r-l Donduşeni),
Donduşeni,
str.Independenței 49
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/13/2021 3:50:09 PM
Last edited
8/27/2021 12:32:00 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
45200000-9
-
Lucrări de construcţii complete sau parţiale şi lucrări publice
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Lucrari de reparatie a terenului de fotbal
Lucrari de reparatie a terenului de fotbal
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value
330536 MDL
ID
f40e4912-f416-4a50-9c1e-a995a450ccef
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Status
The procedure did not take place
Estimated value without VAT
330,536.00
MDL
Clarification period:
8/13/2021 4:18:54 PM - 8/20/2021 1:32:00 PM
8/13/2021 4:18:54 PM - 8/20/2021 1:32:00 PM
Bidding period:
8/20/2021 1:32:00 PM - 8/27/2021 12:32:00 PM
8/20/2021 1:32:00 PM - 8/27/2021 12:32:00 PM