- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Lucrări de reparaţie a drumului L525 de acces spre s. Negrea
Lucrări de reparaţie a drumului L525 de acces spre s. Negrea
Lucrări de reparaţie a drumului L525 de acces spre s. Negrea
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Consiliul Raional Hincesti
Fiscal code / IDNO
1010601000070
Address
3401,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Hînceşti (r-l Hînceşti),
Hînceşti,
Str. M. Hincu, 138
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/12/2021 4:17:58 PM
Last edited
8/12/2021 4:30:19 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
45200000-9
-
Lucrări de construcţii complete sau parţiale şi lucrări publice
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Lucrări de reparaţie a drumului L525 de acces spre s. Negrea
Lucrări de reparaţie a drumului L525 de acces spre s. Negrea
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Lot name : Lucrări de reparaţie a drumului L525 de acces spre s. Negrea
513560 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
513,560.00
MDL
Clarification period:
8/12/2021 4:30:19 PM - 8/17/2021 10:00:00 AM
8/12/2021 4:30:19 PM - 8/17/2021 10:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
8/17/2021 10:00:00 AM - 8/25/2021 10:00:00 AM
8/17/2021 10:00:00 AM - 8/25/2021 10:00:00 AM