- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Servicii de studii de piață privind percepția ofertei turistice locale
Servicii de studii de piață privind percepția ofertei turistice locale
Servicii de studii de piață privind percepția ofertei turistice locale
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Agenția de Investiții
Fiscal code / IDNO
1006601001078
Address
MD-2012,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
bd. Ștefan cel Mare și Sfânt 134
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/12/2021 4:14:26 PM
Last edited
8/12/2021 4:31:33 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
79300000-7
-
Studii de piaţă şi cercetare economică; sondaje şi statistici
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Best price to quality ratio
Bid lot list
Lot name : Servicii de studii de piață privind percepția ofertei turistice locale
Servicii de studii de piață privind percepția ofertei turistice locale
Status
Active
Estimated value
125000 MDL
ID
df5a7553-9d83-4d45-9942-ef8890b6954b
Minimal step
1000
Period of validity of the contract
From 8/27/2021 4:25:25 PM Till 12/31/2021 5:25:25 PM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 8/26/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
documentatia_standard_cop_studiu_turism.docx
Documentatie standart
Award documentation
8/12/2021 4:31:33 PM
documentatia_standard_cop_studiu_turism.docx
documentatie standart
Award documentation
8/12/2021 4:31:33 PM
No questions posted
Lot name : Servicii de studii de piață privind percepția ofertei turistice locale
125000 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
125,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
8/12/2021 4:31:33 PM - 8/17/2021 10:00:00 AM
8/12/2021 4:31:33 PM - 8/17/2021 10:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
8/17/2021 10:00:00 AM - 8/25/2021 10:00:00 AM
8/17/2021 10:00:00 AM - 8/25/2021 10:00:00 AM