- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
Procurarea tractorului cu echipament atașat
Procurarea tractorului cu echipament atașat
Procurarea tractorului cu echipament atașat
Information about the contracting authority
Name
Primaria Saptebani
Fiscal code / IDNO
1007601003013
Address
5638,
MOLDOVA,
s.Şaptebani,
Rîşcani,
r.Riscani s.Saptebani
Web site
--------
Contact
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/12/2021 11:13:46 AM
Last edited
8/12/2021 11:26:23 AM
MTender ID
CPV code
16700000-2
-
Tractoare
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Procurarea tractorului cu echipament atașat
Procurarea tractorului cu echipament atașat
Status
Active
Estimated value
560400 MDL
ID
4449993e-3d87-4a88-971a-210b4df9d078
Minimal step
56
Period of validity of the contract
From 9/1/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 8/24/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
documentatia_standard_cop (1).signed.pdf
documentatie standart
Award documentation
8/12/2021 11:26:23 AM
date pentru caiet de sarcini_specificaţii tehnice_f-4.1 (1).signed.pdf
caiet de sarcini
Award documentation
8/12/2021 11:26:23 AM
No questions posted
Lot name : Procurarea tractorului cu echipament atașat
560400 MDL
Status
Bid evaluation
Estimated value without VAT
560,400.00
MDL
Clarification period:
8/12/2021 11:26:23 AM - 8/19/2021 9:00:00 AM
8/12/2021 11:26:23 AM - 8/19/2021 9:00:00 AM
Bidding period:
8/19/2021 9:00:00 AM - 8/24/2021 12:00:00 AM
8/19/2021 9:00:00 AM - 8/24/2021 12:00:00 AM