- Clarification stage
- Bid submission
- E-tenders
- Bid evaluation
- Contract
MD84TRPBAA222500A15232AC
Lucrărilor de reparație a încăperii din edificiul Judecătoriei Chișinău sediul Râșcani (mun. Chișinău, str. Kiev, 3)conform caietului de sarcini
Lucrărilor de reparație a încăperii din edificiul Judecătoriei Chișinău sediul Râșcani (mun. Chișinău, str. Kiev, 3)conform caietului de sarcini
Information about the contracting authority
Name
JUDECATORIA CHISINAU
Fiscal code / IDNO
1016601000256
Address
MD-2038,
MOLDOVA,
mun.Chişinău,
mun.Chişinău,
STR. ZELINSCHI,13
Web site
--------
Contact
Name and surname
VICTORIA PLACINTA
Contact phone
0.22-52-01-76
Fax
--------
Tender information
Date of publishing
8/12/2021 9:48:45 AM
Last edited
8/13/2021 2:09:06 PM
MTender ID
CPV code
45200000-9
-
Lucrări de construcţii complete sau parţiale şi lucrări publice
Procedure type
Price offers request
Evaluation criteria
Lowest price
Bid lot list
Lot name : Lucrărilor de reparație a încăperii din edificiul Judecătoriei Chișinău sediul Râșcani (mun. Chișinău, str. Kiev, 3)conform caietului de sarcini
Lucrărilor de reparație a încăperii din edificiul Judecătoriei Chișinău sediul Râșcani (mun. Chișinău, str. Kiev, 3)conform caietului de sarcini
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value
380000 MDL
ID
8a87ed97-5502-48df-a832-5f14200135a5
Minimal step
380
Period of validity of the contract
From 8/23/2021 8:00:00 AM Till 12/31/2021 9:00:00 AM
Link to tender
Tender start
From 8/23/2021 3:00:00 PM
Procurement procedure documents
No questions posted
Status
Canceled procedure
Estimated value without VAT
380,000.00
MDL
Clarification period:
8/12/2021 9:56:24 AM - 8/17/2021 8:30:00 AM
8/12/2021 9:56:24 AM - 8/17/2021 8:30:00 AM
Bidding period:
8/17/2021 8:30:00 AM - 8/20/2021 8:30:00 AM
8/17/2021 8:30:00 AM - 8/20/2021 8:30:00 AM